Listed today
Chuorinkan 4-chome, Yamato, Kanagawa Prefecture 242-0007, Japan
¥91,330 / month
📄 Contract Details Contracts can be made online without visiting the store. Feel free to 🌍 Overseas Consultation Overseas screening consultation available. 🚫 Usage Restrictions Not allowed for private lodging or simple lodging. 💰 Fees 5,500 yen move-out cleaning fee. Short-term cancellation penalty: 1 month's rent if canceled before 1 year.
📄 Contract Details Contracts can be made online without visiting the store. Feel free to 🌍 Overseas Consultation Overseas screening consultation available. 🚫 Usage Restrictions Not allowed for private lodging or simple lodging.
💰 Fees 5,500 yen move-out cleaning fee. Short-term cancellation penalty: 1 month's rent if canceled before 1 year.
Size
21 m²
Price
¥91,330
Price per m²
¥4349
The listing is located at Chuorinkan 4-chome, Yamato, Kanagawa Prefecture 242-0007, Japan
Loading map