Listed today
Matsumi-dori Street, Amakubo 1-chome, Tsukuba, Ibaraki Prefecture 305-8558, Japan
¥107,630 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Size
35 m²
Price
¥107,630
Price per m²
¥3075
The listing is located at Matsumi-dori Street, Amakubo 1-chome, Tsukuba, Ibaraki Prefecture 305-8558, Japan
Loading map