Listed today
Asahi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥56,050 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Size
19 m²
Price
¥56,050
Price per m²
¥2950
The listing is located at Asahi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map