Listed today
大阪府大阪自動車税事務所, Keihan-kokudo, Joto Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 536-0005, Japan
¥147,230 / month
This is a private apartment furnished with furniture and appliances.
Size
22 m²
Price
¥147,230
Price per m²
¥6692
The listing is located at 大阪府大阪自動車税事務所, Keihan-kokudo, Joto Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 536-0005, Japan
Loading map