Listed today
Nishi shinagawa, Shinagawa, Tokyo 141-0033, Japan
¥243,000 / month
*The photos on the website are for illustrative purposes only. Interior decorations such as rugs are not included.
*The photos on the website are for illustrative purposes only.
Interior decorations such as rugs are not included.
Size
20 m²
Price
¥243,000
Price per m²
¥12150
The listing is located at Nishi shinagawa, Shinagawa, Tokyo 141-0033, Japan
Loading map