Listed today
Nishinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 557-0042, Japan
¥69,000 / month
初期費用や申請手続きについての詳細は、お問い合わせください。😊 请联系我们了解更多关于初期费用和申请流程的信息。😊 請聯繫我們了解更多關於初期費用和申請流程的資訊。😊
Size
26 m²
Price
¥69,000
Price per m²
¥2654
The listing is located at Nishinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 557-0042, Japan
Loading map