Listed today
Times, Ichikawa-Kashiwa Line, 八幡二丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0021, Japan
¥75,100 / month
A cozy 1K apartment located in a convenient area with access to three railway lines. Features include air conditioning, separate bath and toilet, and a balcony.
A cozy 1K apartment located in a convenient area with access to three railway lines.
Features include air conditioning, separate bath and toilet, and a balcony.
Size
23 m²
Price
¥75,100
Price per m²
¥3265
The listing is located at Times, Ichikawa-Kashiwa Line, 八幡二丁目, Ichikawa, Chiba Prefecture 272-0021, Japan
Loading map