Listed today
Tennōji Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 543-0013, Japan
¥51,000 / month
If you're looking for rental properties in Higashinari-ku, Tennoji-ku, or Ikuno-ku in Osaka City, leave it to LAKIA Real Estate Tamatsukuri, a community-based company! We have a wealth of properties and local information unique to community-based stores. We can respond more quickly if you
If you're looking for rental properties in Higashinari-ku, Tennoji-ku, or Ikuno-ku in Osaka City, leave it to LAKIA Real Estate Tamatsukuri, a community-based company! We have a wealth of properties and local information unique to community-based stores.
We can respond more quickly if you
Size
17 m²
Price
¥51,000
Price per m²
¥3000
The listing is located at Tennōji Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 543-0013, Japan
Loading map