Listed today
Tarumicho 3-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0052, Japan
¥90,000 / month
TOPAZ Esaka is a modern reinforced concrete apartment featuring top-notch security 🔒, including auto-locks and surveillance cameras. Located just 7 minutes on foot from Esaka Station 🚉, it offers easy access to central Osaka. Foreigners are welcome 🌍, making it an excellent choice for international residents.
TOPAZ Esaka is a modern reinforced concrete apartment featuring top-notch security 🔒, including auto-locks and surveillance cameras. Located just 7 minutes on foot from Esaka Station 🚉, it offers easy access to central Osaka.
Foreigners are welcome 🌍, making it an excellent choice for international residents.
Size
24 m²
Price
¥90,000
Price per m²
¥3750
The listing is located at Tarumicho 3-chome, Suita, Osaka Prefecture 564-0052, Japan
Loading map