Listed today
Taikou Dori Avenue, Nakamura Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 453-0016, Japan
¥73,000 / month
9-minute walk from Kintetsu Nagoya Station on the Kintetsu Nagoya Line / Regular management / 0 yen commission campaign in progress. All of our properties. Excludes corporate contracts.
9-minute walk from Kintetsu Nagoya Station on the Kintetsu Nagoya Line / Regular management / 0 yen commission campaign in progress.
All of our properties. Excludes corporate contracts.
Size
33 m²
Price
¥73,000
Price per m²
¥2212
The listing is located at Taikou Dori Avenue, Nakamura Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 453-0016, Japan
Loading map