Listed today
Citizen's plaza street, Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0015, Japan
¥63,000 / month
Guarantor company use required. Initial guarantee fee: 40% of the total monthly rent. Annual guarantee fee: 10,000 yen. 1 month free rent (including management fee): In case of cancellation within 2 years, there is a penalty equivalent to the free rent amount. Free internet if contract starts before the end of May.
Guarantor company use required. Initial guarantee fee: 40% of the total monthly rent. Annual guarantee fee: 10,000 yen. 1 month free rent (including management fee): In case of cancellation within 2 years, there is a penalty equivalent to the free rent amount.
Free internet if contract starts before the end of May.
Size
16 m²
Price
¥63,000
Price per m²
¥3938
The listing is located at Citizen's plaza street, Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0015, Japan
Loading map