Listed today
Nishinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 557-0054, Japan
¥67,574 / month
物件詳細の確認、内覧のご予約など、まで Information not available in English
物件詳細の確認、内覧のご予約など、まで Information not available in English
Size
24 m²
Price
¥67,574
Price per m²
¥2816
The listing is located at Nishinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 557-0054, Japan
Loading map