Listed today
福岡直方線, Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-8581, Japan
¥120,000 / month
This flat is popular with those who would like to travel Fukuoka city since you can go everywhere. It has a good accesc to many nice spots such as Canal City, Kushida Shrine and Tenjin and so on.
This flat is popular with those who would like to travel Fukuoka city since you can go everywhere.
It has a good accesc to many nice spots such as Canal City, Kushida Shrine and Tenjin and so on.
Size
29 m²
Price
¥120,000
Price per m²
¥4138
The listing is located at 福岡直方線, Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-8581, Japan
Loading map