高倉マンション, Hakata Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0802, Japan
¥126,000 / month
This flat is located in Nakasunakashimamachi(中洲中島町), Hakata ward, Fukuoka city. And it is one of the most popular areas in Fukuoka city where you could enjoy the food stalls and nice views where it is near Canal city and Kushida Shrine.
Size
24 m²
Price
¥126,000
Price per m²
¥5250
The listing is located at 高倉マンション, Hakata Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0802, Japan
Loading map