Listed today
Asahi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 535-0003, Japan
¥56,500 / month
・Short-term cancellation penalty: A penalty equivalent to 1 month's rent + common service fee will be charged for cancellation within 1 year. Guarantee company: sumai
・Short-term cancellation penalty: A penalty equivalent to 1 month's rent + common service fee will be charged for cancellation within 1 year.
Guarantee company: sumai
Size
21 m²
Price
¥56,500
Price per m²
¥2690
The listing is located at Asahi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 535-0003, Japan
Loading map