Listed yesterday
Katsuyama-dori, Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 544-0004, Japan
¥74,550 / month
Our service for stress-free rental process: ✅ Support searching foreigner-friendly options based on your criteria ✅ Remote/ Onsite assistance property viewing ✅ Before and after application submission support ✅ Utilities (gas/water/electricity) registration ✅ Other tips for lifestyle in Japan 🕵️♂️ Hidden Listings Ask us about properties not shown online! 👉
Size
25 m²
Price
¥74,550
Price per m²
¥2982
The listing is located at Katsuyama-dori, Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 544-0004, Japan
Loading map