Listed today
Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0023, Japan
¥79,460 / month
AVAILABILITY: • Foreigner friendly / International student negotiable ✅ • Oversea application screening OK 🌐
Size
21 m²
Price
¥79,460
Price per m²
¥3784
The listing is located at Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0023, Japan
Loading map