Listed today
Daikokuchō suji, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0015, Japan
¥91,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Size
23 m²
Price
¥91,000
Price per m²
¥3957
The listing is located at Daikokuchō suji, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0015, Japan
Loading map