Listed today
Edogawabashi-dori, Yamabukicho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥103,000 / month
★ Popular Town ★ Bicycle Parking ★ Pet Allowed ★ Close to Shopping Street Your solution in apartment hunting is here at a comprehensive agency, TOKYO BEST REALTORS!! We have strong connections with landlords having thousands of UNLISTED properties from private to UR apartments!! Please feel free to
Size
20 m²
Price
¥103,000
Price per m²
¥5150
The listing is located at Edogawabashi-dori, Yamabukicho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map