Listed today
Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0023, Japan
¥77,500 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Size
23 m²
Price
¥77,500
Price per m²
¥3370
The listing is located at Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0023, Japan
Loading map