Listed today
上海中医薬大学日本校, 樋上町二番町通, Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0046, Japan
¥89,500 / month
[Settlement fee upon departure: 5,500 yen *Actual expenses will be charged separately for intentional or negligent acts.] Renewal fee: 1 month's new rent. Nearby parking available. Guarantee company: Max Support
[Settlement fee upon departure: 5,500 yen *Actual expenses will be charged separately for intentional or negligent acts.] Renewal fee: 1 month's new rent.
Nearby parking available. Guarantee company: Max Support
Size
25 m²
Price
¥89,500
Price per m²
¥3580
The listing is located at 上海中医薬大学日本校, 樋上町二番町通, Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0046, Japan
Loading map