Listed today
Kenkyu-gakuen 6-chome, Tsukuba, Ibaraki Prefecture 305-0822, Japan
¥122,630 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Size
31 m²
Price
¥122,630
Price per m²
¥3956
The listing is located at Kenkyu-gakuen 6-chome, Tsukuba, Ibaraki Prefecture 305-0822, Japan
Loading map