Listed today
National Highway Route 25, Tennōji Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 543-0051, Japan
¥91,000 / month
Regular building management/Property viewing agency, Photography/Videography, WEB contract etc. Contract is possible without visiting. Please feel free to
Regular building management/Property viewing agency, Photography/Videography, WEB contract etc.
Contract is possible without visiting. Please feel free to
Size
21 m²
Price
¥91,000
Price per m²
¥4333
The listing is located at National Highway Route 25, Tennōji Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 543-0051, Japan
Loading map