Listed today
神明筋, Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0015, Japan
¥183,830 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Size
23 m²
Price
¥183,830
Price per m²
¥7993
The listing is located at 神明筋, Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0015, Japan
Loading map