Listed today
たばた整骨院, 勝山通, Tennōji Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 543-0051, Japan
¥56,840 / month
A 5-story steel frame apartment building built in 1973. It offers convenient access to public transportation and various amenities.
Size
23 m²
Price
¥56,840
Price per m²
¥2471
The listing is located at たばた整骨院, 勝山通, Tennōji Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 543-0051, Japan
Loading map