Listed today
12, Kita Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 591-8025, Japan
¥66,050 / month
Conveniently located apartment in Sakai, Osaka, with many nearby shops. This unit offers pet-friendly accommodations, a 2-burner IH stove, and a secure environment with an auto-lock system.
Size
25 m²
Price
¥66,050
Price per m²
¥2642
The listing is located at 12, Kita Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 591-8025, Japan
Loading map