Listed today
IBUKI, Kuromon-Ichiba Market, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 542-0073, Japan
¥94,000 / month
🏢 Building Facilities 🔐 Automatic lock 🎥 Security cameras 📦 Parcel delivery boxes 🛗 Elevator 🚲 Bicycle parking available 🏍️ Motorcycle parking (mopeds only) 💧 Public water supply 🚰 Public sewage system 🏠 Room Amenities 📺 CATV 📺 Intercom with monitor 🔒 Double lock 🔥 2-burner stove 🛁 Separate bath and toilet 🚿 Shower 🚰 Separate washbasin 🚽 Heated toilet seat with bidet function 🧺 Indoor washing machine space 🚰 Vanity sink 🌬️ Bathroom dryer ❄️ Air conditioner 👟 Shoe cabinet 🚪 Closet 🏞️ Balcony 🔥 City gas
Size
25 m²
Price
¥94,000
Price per m²
¥3760
The listing is located at IBUKI, Kuromon-Ichiba Market, Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 542-0073, Japan
Loading map