Listed today
Daiichi Keihin, Tsurumi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥189,830 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Size
21 m²
Price
¥189,830
Price per m²
¥9040
The listing is located at Daiichi Keihin, Tsurumi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map