Listed today
Daishi Oshima Avenue, Kawasaki Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 210-0000, Japan
¥115,430 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Size
22 m²
Price
¥115,430
Price per m²
¥5247
The listing is located at Daishi Oshima Avenue, Kawasaki Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 210-0000, Japan
Loading map