Listed today
National Highway Route 26, Nishinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 557-0015, Japan
¥71,900 / month
7-minute walk from Shin-Imamiya Station on the Osaka Loop Line • Pet allowed 🐶😺 (additional deposit required) ✅No guarantor required ✅Free internet access
Size
24 m²
Price
¥71,900
Price per m²
¥2996
The listing is located at National Highway Route 26, Nishinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 557-0015, Japan
Loading map