Listed today
Mitsui Repark, Waseda-dori, Higashi Enokicho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥102,000 / month
★ POPULAR TOWN Your solution in apartment hunting is here at a comprehensive agency, TOKYO BEST REALTORS!! We have strong connections with landlords having thousands of UNLISTED properties from private to UR apartments!! Please feel free to
Size
21 m²
Price
¥102,000
Price per m²
¥4857
The listing is located at Mitsui Repark, Waseda-dori, Higashi Enokicho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map