Listed today
Fujimi-dōri Ave., Kawasaki Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 210-0000, Japan
¥82,620 / month
Regularly managed/Advance applications are being accepted. ★Our store is a comprehensive intermediary★ We can introduce and guide you to all rental properties in Japan that are currently being advertised. Please feel free to
Regularly managed/Advance applications are being accepted. ★Our store is a comprehensive intermediary★ We can introduce and guide you to all rental properties in Japan that are currently being advertised.
Please feel free to
Size
20 m²
Price
¥82,620
Price per m²
¥4131
The listing is located at Fujimi-dōri Ave., Kawasaki Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 210-0000, Japan
Loading map