Listed today
Tsumugi Cafe, Shio-koji dori, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8213, Japan
¥96,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Size
24 m²
Price
¥96,000
Price per m²
¥4000
The listing is located at Tsumugi Cafe, Shio-koji dori, Shimogyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8213, Japan
Loading map