Listed today
Nishi Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
¥56,000 / month
Nankai Electric Railway Nankai Main Line Hagoromo Station 20-minute walk / 1028m to Marushin Hamadera Store / 1256m to Ito-Yokado Ario Ootori Store / Regular Management / Free Internet Property ^^v Attention! Our store offers a yen initial cost pack. Contents: Rent for the move-in month, guarantee company joining fee, key exchange fee, IoT app setup fee, and key money are all 0 yen... The above costs are included for yen ^^ Moving is easy.
Nankai Electric Railway Nankai Main Line Hagoromo Station 20-minute walk / 1028m to Marushin Hamadera Store / 1256m to Ito-Yokado Ario Ootori Store / Regular Management / Free Internet Property ^^v Attention! Our store offers a yen initial cost pack.
Contents: Rent for the move-in month, guarantee company joining fee, key exchange fee, IoT app setup fee, and key money are all 0 yen... The above costs are included for yen ^^ Moving is easy.
Size
19 m²
Price
¥56,000
Price per m²
¥2947
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
Loading map