Listed today
ChūŠWard, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 540-0016, Japan
„77,990 / month
š¶āāļø Access: 10-min walk from Tanimachi 4-Chome Station (Osaka City Chuo Line) š Security: Patrol management š š Key Replacement Fee: Ā„22,000 (at contract, tax included) š§¹ Cleaning Fee: Ā„33,000 (at move-out, tax included) š Call 24 Service: Ā„770/month (tax included) š² Bicycle Parking: Ā„330/month š¶ Pet Rent: +Ā„3,000/month (if keeping a pet) š° Base Rent: Ā„73,000
Size
29 m²
Price
„77,990
Price per m²
„2689
The listing is located at ChūŠWard, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 540-0016, Japan
Loading map