Listed today
Kohoku Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 223-0061, Japan
¥55,020 / month
With low move in cost; good for both of long term and short term stay
Size
19 m²
Price
¥55,020
Price per m²
¥2896
The listing is located at Kohoku Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 223-0061, Japan
Loading map