Listed today
二ツ木, Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture 271-8588, Japan
¥46,000 / month
🏢 Building facilities 🚲 Bicycle parking area 🗑️ Garbage disposal area on the premises 🔌 Lifelines 🚰 Public water supply 🔥 Propane gas 🚽 Drainage and sewage 🏠 Main equipment 🧺 Indoor washing machine space ❄️ Air conditioner 🌍 Foreign nationality possible 📡 Communication equipment 📡 CATV ✨ Others 💡 Lighting fixtures 🪟 Bay window 🛡️ Security 📺 Intercom with monitor 🛁 Bathroom and toilet 🛁 Private bath 🚿 Shower 🔥 Hot water
Size
16 m²
Price
¥46,000
Price per m²
¥2875
The listing is located at 二ツ木, Matsudo, Chiba Prefecture 271-8588, Japan
Loading map