Listed today
みらくる, Waseda-dori, Yaraicho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥102,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Size
20 m²
Price
¥102,000
Price per m²
¥5100
The listing is located at みらくる, Waseda-dori, Yaraicho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map