Listed today
堂島上通, Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0002, Japan
¥163,430 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Size
26 m²
Price
¥163,430
Price per m²
¥6286
The listing is located at 堂島上通, Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0002, Japan
Loading map