Listed today
相生坂, Shiroganecho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥139,000 / month
No key money , No deposit fee No agency fee 1 month rent free Free wifi
Size
25 m²
Price
¥139,000
Price per m²
¥5560
The listing is located at 相生坂, Shiroganecho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map