Listed today
Tsurumi Shishigaya-dori, Tsurumi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥72,000 / month
Equipment: Quiet residential area 2 lines 2 stations are available! Use guarantee company.Please
Size
18 m²
Price
¥72,000
Price per m²
¥4000
The listing is located at Tsurumi Shishigaya-dori, Tsurumi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map