Listed today
祢宜町下笹島線, Nakamura Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 450-0003, Japan
¥70,000 / month
★ Online viewing and WEB contract are possible without visiting! ★ Overseas screening consultation is possible! ★ Move-out cleaning fee of 5,500 yen will be charged upon moving out. ★ Short-term cancellation penalty: 1 month's rent if less than 1 year
★ Online viewing and WEB contract are possible without visiting! ★ Overseas screening consultation is possible! ★ Move-out cleaning fee of 5,500 yen will be charged upon moving out.
★ Short-term cancellation penalty: 1 month's rent if less than 1 year
Size
20 m²
Price
¥70,000
Price per m²
¥3500
The listing is located at 祢宜町下笹島線, Nakamura Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 450-0003, Japan
Loading map