Listed today
ノルデンハイム新大阪, 10 Kumano Osaka Line, Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 532-0003, Japan
¥149,030 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Size
24 m²
Price
¥149,030
Price per m²
¥6210
The listing is located at ノルデンハイム新大阪, 10 Kumano Osaka Line, Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 532-0003, Japan
Loading map