Listed today
Ichigaya Nakanocho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
„131,000 / month
š“No key money/gift money šStudent contract is OK šOverseas application You can also book this apartment while youāre still overseas and move in on the same day you arrive. šļøWe also offer plans that include appliances and furniture. šIf you have questions, please feel free to reach out by filling out the inquiry form. Our team will get back to you as soon as possible!
š“No key money/gift money šStudent contract is OK šOverseas application You can also book this apartment while youāre still overseas and move in on the same day you arrive. šļøWe also offer plans that include appliances and furniture.
šIf you have questions, please feel free to reach out by filling out the inquiry form. Our team will get back to you as soon as possible!
Size
25 m²
Price
„131,000
Price per m²
„5240
The listing is located at Ichigaya Nakanocho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map