Listed today
市川釣具店, 旧東海道, Beniyacho, Hiratsuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 254-0811, Japan
¥85,000 / month
★Over 130 directly managed stores, mainly in the Tokyo metropolitan area★We can introduce almost all properties that are distributed in the market★Please feel free to inquire about property information posted online by other companies★We promise a smooth, safe, and satisfactory experience★
Size
27 m²
Price
¥85,000
Price per m²
¥3148
The listing is located at 市川釣具店, 旧東海道, Beniyacho, Hiratsuka, Kanagawa Prefecture 254-0811, Japan
Loading map