Listed today
Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 543-0013, Japan
¥132,830 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Size
25 m²
Price
¥132,830
Price per m²
¥5313
The listing is located at Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 543-0013, Japan
Loading map