Listed yesterday
Chuo-odori, Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0022, Japan
¥66,550 / month
The building is near by Midoribashi station ( Chuo Line ) To the station supposed to take approx.3min by walk.
Size
22 m²
Price
¥66,550
Price per m²
¥3025
The listing is located at Chuo-odori, Higashinari Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 537-0022, Japan
Loading map