Listed today
県道81号線, Minami Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 232-0002, Japan
¥104,500 / month
AVAILABILITY: • Foreigner friendly / International student negotiable ✅ • Oversea application screening OK 🌐 Lafista Yokohama Koganecho is a newly built, pet-friendly apartment with top-tier security features, including auto-lock and a monitored entry system 🔒. Conveniently located just 4 minutes from Koganecho Station 🚉, it provides excellent access to central Yokohama. The building welcomes foreign residents 🌍 and supports credit card rent payments 💳. Free WiFi is available 📶, and tenants can enjoy a modern living space with stylish interiors. Nearby shops and parks enhance the convenience of this property 🏡.
AVAILABILITY: • Foreigner friendly / International student negotiable ✅ • Oversea application screening OK 🌐 Lafista Yokohama Koganecho is a newly built, pet-friendly apartment with top-tier security features, including auto-lock and a monitored entry system 🔒. Conveniently located just 4 minutes from Koganecho Station 🚉, it provides excellent access to central Yokohama.
The building welcomes foreign residents 🌍 and supports credit card rent payments 💳. Free WiFi is available 📶, and tenants can enjoy a modern living space with stylish interiors. Nearby shops and parks enhance the convenience of this property 🏡.
Size
23 m²
Price
¥104,500
Price per m²
¥4543
The listing is located at 県道81号線, Minami Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 232-0002, Japan
Loading map