Listed today
Cogicogi, 神明筋, Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0015, Japan
¥87,380 / month
Equipment: Chiba Prefecture B / T toilet gas stove with furniture with furniture indoor washing machine storage machine Air conditioner auto lock balcony elevator home delivery box
Size
21 m²
Price
¥87,380
Price per m²
¥4161
The listing is located at Cogicogi, 神明筋, Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0015, Japan
Loading map