Listed today
Kanagawa Route 1 Yokohane Line, Naka ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥99,500 / month
-Foreign nationals: OK -working visa: OK -student visa: OK -oversea application: OK
Size
25 m²
Price
¥99,500
Price per m²
¥3980
The listing is located at Kanagawa Route 1 Yokohane Line, Naka ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map